Thursday, August 21, 2008

Clown Pussy

Who the fuck else do you think would do some shit like this?






hahahahahah
You've gotta love me!


I'd have to say things like this..as far as the insanely creative shit, is my favorite style to do.
It's like clown porn..The shoot got way more graphic..haha...I don't want to reveal too much now..ha.

I'll keep you all posted on when this set go's live on www.SynfulDame.com

Thursday, August 14, 2008

BLOOD!!!

It's not real...I make the best fake blood..and it taste just like chocalate syrup..mmmmm. Check out a preview of some more October stuff to come to SynfulDame.com





Friday, August 8, 2008

Christian Bale in American Psycho

Anyone who knows me knows my insane love for gore and horror flicks.
I also really adore me a hefty sized man.
Oh,but Christian Bale is one exception I wouldn't mind all damn day long.
mmmmm.
Every time I watch "American Psycho" my pussy just gets moist and starts to clinch and release
.
I can't watch anything he does without thinking of him covered in blood with that killer smile of his (hehehh pun intended..hah).

mmmMMm feast your eyes.



Simple Bondage

*evil grin*
I love to get tied down and ....have pictures snapped of me..hehehh..and I can think of some other things.MANY other things.But,we'll save that for an erotic writing of some sort..
We just got through with a really simple but artistic (if you ask me) shoot.
We shot a REALLY cool video to go with it.It was filmed with a strobe light on and its just me moaning and all taped up.It's really hot in that horror movie type way.hehehe

Have a sneak peep.

(I'll keep you posted when this set go's live)





Wednesday, August 6, 2008

Kick ass article on ME

Hey Everyone,
I had the honer of having this kick ass writer write a piece on ME!
Check it out!!
http://tdevilschubrub.blogspot.com/2008/08/synful-dame.html

October Dame

I have decided that the entire month of October I will be doing DOUBLE updates each week!
YES SIR!!
heheh

I have already started shooting "Halloween" sets.

Check out what I have so far.
(as always I will let you know when this stuff gos live on my website)


Tuesday, August 5, 2008

Retro Fatty LIVE

I love the way this updated turned out..It has a 70ish feel to it.
Comes with one hell of a video too...My best so far if you ask me :ok:

See more at
http://www.SynfulDame.com

Sunday, August 3, 2008

Music Playlist

I listen to many many different kinds of music.
Check it out.


Friday, August 1, 2008

Retro Fatty

I did a shoot lastnight that I think is so damn stellar.
It's like 70's boss lady style.We also shot a pretty long and completely different styled video.
It is my favorite by far.
This set isn't live on my website just yet...I'll let you all know when.
=]